Skip to main content
aboutus

Samdhana Staff

A. Ruwindrijarto


Advisor, Lifespace Indonesia

Agustinus E Tafuran


Papua Field facilitator

Aim Sylph C. Lumactod


Grants Officer

Aisah Yustinawati


Finance Officer

Alfred Depala


Agroecology Officer

Amalia Celeste Santillan


Head of Resouce Mobilization Team

Anggit Saranta


Communication Officer

Bariq Setyabagaskara Nata


Policy Support Officer

Bernadie D. Jamora


Community Facilitator for North Mindanao

Catherine M Simbajon


Finance Assistant - Bookkeeper

Cristi Marie C Nozawa


Executive Director

Daisy Salumbre


Finance Manager

Dina Duma Yuniar Manullang


HRA Manager

Elaine Clarisse M Lim


Capacity Development Coordinator

Erwin Quinones


Deputy Executive Director for Philippines and Mekong Operation

Grace Hamodiong


Finance Officer

Irika Dawn Acaylar


Resource Mobilization Officer

Ita Natalia


Head of Capacity Development

Joan Jamisolamin


Head of Knowledge Management Unit

Jonathan Deysolong


Finance Officer - Disbursement

Karinna Puspita Sari


Project Support Officer

Kayessi Marie Suga


MEAL Assistant

Ling Houng


Mekong Project Officer

Lorentz Pratama Wisandari Putra


Data Management Officer

Ma. Theresa Elefano


Senior Networking Officer

Malik


Policy Support Officer

Maria Mithi Laya Suarez


Networking and Project Development Officer

Mark Jaeno Duyan


Lifespace Coordinator for North Mindanao

Martua T. Sirait


Director for Indonesia Operation & Head of Policy Support Indonesia

Muhamad Furqon


Finance Officer

Naely Himami


Communication Officer

Neni Rochaeni


Consultant for Knowledge Management

Nurul Chairunnisa


Grants Coordinator

Nurul Hidayah


Capacity Development Coordinator

Patti Rahmi Rahayu


Project Manager

Piter Roki Aloisius


Papua Program Coordinator

Ratna Wekasari Pawitra


Head of Grants Program

Rinny Damayani


Grants Coordinator

Rizqiah Ma'mur


MEAL Coordinator

Rochelle Mordeno


Head of Lifepace Programme

Rojohn L Ented


Community Facilitator

Sabrina G Balais


Head of Grants Programme

Sandika Ariansyah


Program Officer

Satiman


Office Assistant

Scheherazaide Yoradyl Pahm


Head of Capacity Development Programme

Shellane Naguit


Lifescape Coordinator for Calamianes

Shri Krisna Indra Kirana


HRA Regional Coordinator and Executive Assistant

Souphida Thippaphone


Grants Coordinator for Mekong

Southouthone Inthirath


Capacity Development Coordinator for Mekong

Sweet Stiffane Edrote


MEAL Officer

Tannisa Puti Rahmadiva


Resource Mobilization Officer Indonesia

Tony Achri Hutabarat


Project Coordinator

Wijiana


Office Assistant

Xenia Nichole Porras


Communications Officer

Yuniken Mayangsari


Lifespace Program Manager Indonesia

Yunus Yumte


Head of Lifespace Indonesia and Project Leader

Zaenal Makmur


Project, Finance Coordinator

Zaid Royida Aziz


Accounting Officer